Project Engineer Jobs
1 - 15 of 179
Search Results - Project Engineer Jobs
RPO Recruitment-Cape Town
Project Engineer - Renewable EnergyRPO Recruitment’s client, a well-established and reputable renewable energy firm in South Africa, is currently seeking to employ an experienced Project Engineer who can bring significant expertise and enhance...
Read more
Scholtz Partners International-Pretoria
WERE HIRING Electrical Project Engineer
An exciting opportunity is available for an experienced Electrical Project Engineer to join a dynamic F&B and Electrical Engineering team in Pretoria.
Position: Electrical Project Engineer
Pretoria, Gauteng...
Read more
Pronto Labour Team-Johannesburg
Project Engineer - FMCG/Manufacturing IndustryQualifications:Diploma in Mechanical EngineeringQualification in further Project Management course is an advantageMinimum 3 years' experience in a Project Engineering roleProficiency in Microsoft Suite...
Read more
Scholtz Partners International-Pretoria
ELECTRICAL PROJECT ENGINEER
ELECTRICAL PROJECT ENGINEER - AUTOMATION & ROBOTICS ⚡
Our client, an industrial automation and robotics company specializing in custom automation and system integration solutions, is seeking an Electrical Project...
Read more
Network Engineering-Durban
Project EngineerReference: NES018180-Phind-1Are you ready to make a significant impact in the Production Department? We're seeking a dynamic Project Engineer to join our team in Durban. As a key member of our department, you'll report directly...
Read more
Scholtz Partners International-Pretoria
ELECTRICAL PROJECT ENGINEER - AUTOMATION & ROBOTICS
Our client, an industrial automation and robotics company specializing in custom automation and system integration solutions, is seeking an Electrical Project Engineer!
Location: Pretoria
Salary...
Read more
Network Recruitment-Johannesburg
As a Mechanical Project Engineer, you will be responsible for the successful execution of mining and mineral processing projects within an EPC environment. You will oversee project planning, engineering coordination, procurement support, fabrication...
Read more
View Project Engineer jobs in:
The Legends Agency-Cape Town
Project Engineer
Lead end-to-end engineering projects within a well-established manufacturing environment
Bellville, Cape Town | Manufacturing | R60 000 R70 000 per month (Based on Experience)
About Our Client
Our client is a well-established...
Read more
Network Recruitment-Johannesburg
We are seeking an experienced Mechanical Project Engineer to join a leading process engineering company specialising in the design, manufacture, and delivery of modular process plants and industrial processing solutions.
This is an exciting...
Read more
The Legends Agency-Johannesburg
Senior Project Engineer Mechanical/Mining
This role is for a seasoned professional with strong EPCM experience to lead complex projects from design through to execution. Joburg, Mining and minerals processing sector, 8:00 am - 17:00 pm, R150,000...
Read more
The Legends Agency-Cape Town
Project Engineer | Food & Beverage Industry,
Western Cape Salary R60 000 to R80 000 CTC
About the Opportunity
Are you a driven Engineer looking to take your career to the next level? We are recruiting on behalf of a premier engineering...
Read more
Durpro Workforce Solutions-Durban
Project Engineer
Purpose of the Job
The Project Engineer is responsible for planning, coordinating, and delivering engineering projects within the steel manufacturing environment. The role focuses on the successful execution of capital projects...
Read more
Network Recruitment-Johannesburg
Job & Company Description:
As an Electrical Project Engineer, you will play a pivotal role in the execution and delivery of electrical engineering projects across industrial, commercial, and infrastructure sectors. You will be responsible...
Read more
Network Recruitment-Johannesburg
As a Mechanical Project Engineer, you will be responsible for the successful execution of mining and mineral processing projects within an EPC environment. You will oversee project planning, engineering coordination, procurement support, fabrication...
Read more
West Coast Personnel-Tokai
Role Overview The Project Engineer will support the Engineering team in the planning, execution, and delivery of complex engineering projects. This is a mid-level role offering hands-on exposure to design, project coordination, quality control...
Read more
12345678910
Companies now hiring:
Project Engineer – Related jobs:
Project Engineer jobs – Similar offers:
Don’t miss out on new vacancies!
Create a job alert for: Project Engineer
It's free, and you can cancel email updates at any time
12345678910